9306 Innsbrook Way Nottingham, MD 21236
Estimated Value: $406,590 - $493,000
Studio
3
Baths
2,016
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9306 Innsbrook Way, Nottingham, MD 21236 and is currently estimated at $469,398, approximately $232 per square foot. 9306 Innsbrook Way is a home located in Baltimore County with nearby schools including Gunpowder Elementary School, Pine Grove Middle School, and Perry Hall High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 1998
Sold by
Sirolli John G
Bought by
Sirolli Regina R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 1987
Sold by
Schuch Martin J
Bought by
Sirolli John G
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sirolli Regina R | -- | -- | |
| Sirolli John G | $148,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,271 | $362,567 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,271 | $343,833 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,537 | $325,100 | $107,100 | $218,000 |
| 2022 | $4,906 | $318,333 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,745 | $311,567 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,745 | $304,800 | $107,100 | $197,700 |
| 2019 | $4,690 | $301,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,935 | $299,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,661 | $296,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,730 | $293,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,730 | $291,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,730 | $288,600 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map