J
Landlord's Agent in 2016
Joshua Daniels
Linsch Realty LLC
Estimated Value: $276,000 - $328,000
You will be amazed at the space in this 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home. Downstairs has nice sized living area, beautiful eat-in kitchen and large master suite. Upstairs you will find a second living area and three large bedrooms. One and a half bathrooms downstairs and one full bath upstairs. Pictures are of a similar floor plan.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Joshua Daniels
Linsch Realty LLC Listed on: 07/25/2016
Last Renter's Agent
Joshua Daniels
Linsch Realty LLC Listed on: 07/25/2016
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| S G Homes Ix Llc | $193,000 | American Eagle Title Group |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/23/2016 09/23/16 | Rented | $1,445 | -9.4% | -- |
| 09/23/2016 09/23/16 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/25/2016 07/25/16 | For Rent | $1,595 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,431 | $29,982 | $4,380 | $25,602 |
| 2024 | $3,274 | $28,555 | $4,380 | $24,175 |
| 2023 | $3,274 | $27,195 | $4,380 | $22,815 |
| 2022 | $3,138 | $25,900 | $4,380 | $21,520 |
| 2021 | $2,972 | $24,667 | $4,380 | $20,287 |
| 2020 | $2,868 | $23,990 | $4,380 | $19,610 |
| 2019 | $2,892 | $24,190 | $4,380 | $19,810 |
| 2018 | $2,757 | $23,038 | $4,380 | $18,658 |
| 2017 | $2,770 | $23,246 | $4,380 | $18,866 |
| 2016 | $2,786 | $23,429 | $4,380 | $19,049 |
| 2015 | -- | $25,594 | $4,380 | $21,214 |
| 2014 | -- | $309 | $309 | $0 |
J
Landlord's Agent in 2016
Joshua Daniels
Linsch Realty LLC
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 738197
APN: 090124984
Ask me questions while you tour the home.