93170 N Coburg Rd Eugene, OR 97408
Estimated Value: $436,293 - $765,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
$392/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 93170 N Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408 and is currently estimated at $601,431, approximately $391 per square foot. 93170 N Coburg Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Harrisburg Elementary School, Harrisburg Middle School, and Harrisburg High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,837 | $221,953 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,823 | $215,489 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,823 | $209,214 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,653 | $203,121 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,148 | $174,008 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,583 | $121,596 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $803 | $29,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $738 | $59,745 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $679 | $24,346 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $664 | $23,778 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $238 | $23,628 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $237 | $23,070 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map