9321 E Bellevue St Tucson, AZ 85715
Northeast Tucson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $262,453 - $356,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,781
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9321 E Bellevue St, Tucson, AZ 85715 and is currently estimated at $328,363, approximately $184 per square foot. 9321 E Bellevue St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Anna Henry Elementary School, Magee Middle School, and Sahuaro High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2008
Sold by
Soto Alexandra
Bought by
Soto Alexandra
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soto Alexandra | -- | None Available | |
| Soto Alexandra | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,379 | $21,414 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,379 | $20,394 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,136 | $19,423 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,136 | $18,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,152 | $17,617 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,159 | $15,979 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,073 | $15,979 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,013 | $16,520 | $0 | $0 |