9323 NE 175th St Bothell, WA 98011
Westhill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,486,000 - $1,646,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,160
Sq Ft
$491/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9323 NE 175th St, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $1,550,298, approximately $490 per square foot. 9323 NE 175th St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Westhill Elementary School, Canyon Park Junior High School, and Bothell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2020
Sold by
Schriger Jessica and Schriger Barak D
Bought by
Schriger Barak D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$738,750
Outstanding Balance
$657,383
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$892,915
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2014
Sold by
Chaffey Building Group Llc
Bought by
Schriger Stephanie and Schriger Stanley H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 18, 2013
Sold by
Coon Lisa M and Coon Sandra A
Bought by
Chaffey Building Group Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2007
Sold by
Coon Lisa Marie
Bought by
Coon Lisa Marie and Coon Sandra Ann
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Schriger Barak D | -- | First American | |