9325 NE 191st St Bothell, WA 98011
Westhill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $899,000 - $946,144
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,350
Sq Ft
$689/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9325 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $930,286, approximately $689 per square foot. 9325 NE 191st St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Westhill Elementary School, Canyon Park Junior High School, and Bothell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2010
Sold by
Iheke Gina
Bought by
Iheke Bonny
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2003
Sold by
Baldasar Dianne Marie and Berg William H
Bought by
Iheke Bonny and Iheke Gina M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$207,800
Outstanding Balance
$94,459
Interest Rate
5.72%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$835,827
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Iheke Bonny | -- | United General Title Ins | |
| Iheke Bonny | $259,800 | Commonwealth L |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History