9330 E Pikes Peak Dr Tucson, AZ 85710
Rolling Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $275,151 - $382,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,983
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9330 E Pikes Peak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85710 and is currently estimated at $339,038, approximately $170 per square foot. 9330 E Pikes Peak Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Marshall Elementary School, Secrist Middle School, and Santa Rita High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2017
Sold by
Mobley Kenneth D and Mobley Connie J
Bought by
Mobley Kenneth D and Mobley Connie J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobley Kenneth D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,164 | $19,478 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,164 | $18,551 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,073 | $17,667 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,943 | $16,826 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,957 | $16,025 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,964 | $14,535 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,885 | $14,535 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,831 | $16,246 | $0 | $0 |