9335 Dinglehole Rd Phoenix, NY 13135
Estimated Value: $494,000 - $625,398
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,784
Sq Ft
$148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9335 Dinglehole Rd, Phoenix, NY 13135 and is currently estimated at $561,600, approximately $148 per square foot. 9335 Dinglehole Rd is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Mae E Reynolds School, Theodore R Durgee Junior High School, and Donald S Ray School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2009
Sold by
Bonacchi Aldo
Bought by
Bonacchi Aldo
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bonacchi Aldo | $200,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,463 | $387,600 | $20,000 | $367,600 |
| 2024 | $11,463 | $387,600 | $20,000 | $367,600 |
| 2023 | $11,216 | $387,600 | $20,000 | $367,600 |
| 2022 | $11,113 | $387,600 | $20,000 | $367,600 |
| 2021 | $11,205 | $355,000 | $20,000 | $335,000 |
| 2020 | $10,405 | $340,000 | $20,000 | $320,000 |
| 2019 | $2,980 | $330,000 | $20,000 | $310,000 |
| 2018 | $10,180 | $325,000 | $20,000 | $305,000 |
| 2017 | $2,781 | $325,000 | $20,000 | $305,000 |
| 2016 | $9,871 | $320,000 | $20,000 | $300,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $320,000 | $20,000 | $300,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $320,000 | $20,000 | $300,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map