9343 Debbie Ln Hudson, FL 34669
Estimated Value: $343,000 - $422,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,560
Sq Ft
$84/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9343 Debbie Ln, Hudson, FL 34669 and is currently estimated at $382,500, approximately $83 per square foot. 9343 Debbie Ln is a home located in Pasco County with nearby schools including West Pasco Education Academy, Hudson Middle School, and Fivay High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $10,846 | $672,316 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $10,846 | $672,316 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $10,846 | $650,776 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $10,950 | $688,049 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $9,465 | $608,415 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,920 | $212,750 | $115,621 | $97,129 |
| 2020 | $2,872 | $209,820 | $93,548 | $116,272 |
| 2019 | $2,092 | $159,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,048 | $156,929 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,036 | $156,929 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,097 | $158,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,125 | $156,915 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,065 | $163,588 | $36,862 | $126,726 |
Source: Public Records
Map