94 Burdette Ave Framingham, MA 01702
About This Home
Property Id: 2521580
Welcome to your charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom single-family home in Framingham, MA! this historic property features modern amenities including dishwasher, washer/dryer, and central heat. Enjoy the convenience of a garage and pets are welcome. Don't miss out on this gem! Contact us today for a showing.
House Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | Price Changed | $1,388 | -56.6% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 05/09/2026 05/09/26 | For Rent | $3,200 | -- | -- |
- 6773 S 1300 W
- 1390 W 6690 S Unit H102
- 1143 W Hollow View Way
- 6935 S Columbia Dr
- 1072 Harvest View Way
- 6892 S 1520 W
- 6538 Appomattox Way
- 7107 S 1245 W
- 1581 W 6720 S
- 6487 S 1140 W
- 6494 S 1090 W
- 6414 S 1090 W
- 6471 S Bluemont Dr
- 1546 W Compass Point Ln Unit 2B
- 6435 S 1040 W
- 7118 S Equator Ln Unit B
- 1172 Kristeldell Ct
- 1289 Athleen Dr
- 1173 Wimbledon Ridge Ln
- 1556 W Crystal Ridge Dr
- 7011 S 1300 W
- 6885 S Redwood Rd
- 6972 S River Reserve Ct
- 999 Village River Ln Unit B11
- 1394 W 6235 S
- 6167 Eagle Nest Dr
- 1873 W 7265 S Unit Beismant de west jordam
- 1004 W Tuscany View Rd
- 7632 S Waverly Hls Ln
- 7646 S Waverly Hls Ln
- 1766 W 6020 S
- 2291 W Longmeadow Dr
- 7140 S 2200 W Unit 18
- 7680 Sunrise Place W
- 7715 S 1530 W Unit A
- 7588 S San Savino Way
- 7760 S Rooftop Dr
- 7711 S 1240 W
- 1813 W 7600 S
- 1037 W Rooftop Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.