94 Fuller St Unit 30 Ludlow, MA 01056
Estimated Value: $242,014 - $272,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,116
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 94 Fuller St Unit 30, Ludlow, MA 01056 and is currently estimated at $259,504, approximately $232 per square foot. 94 Fuller St Unit 30 is a home located in Hampden County with nearby schools including East Street Elementary School, Chapin Street Elementary School, and Paul R. Baird Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 1997
Sold by
Adamczyk Eva L and Adamczyk Eva J
Bought by
Hermansky Holly A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$36,000
Outstanding Balance
$5,794
Interest Rate
7.47%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$253,710
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 1993
Sold by
Fanning Celeste M
Bought by
Adamczyk Eva L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hermansky Holly A | $61,000 | -- | |
| Adamczyk Eva L | $67,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |