D
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Devin Caglayan
All County Select Property Management
Estimated Value: $415,508
Nice one bedroom apartment close to town with deck and two off street parking spaces. Heat and Hot Water included.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Devin Caglayan
All County Select Property Management Listed on: 07/24/2012
Last Renter's Agent
Devin Caglayan
All County Select Property Management Listed on: 07/24/2012
Home Type
Other
Year Built
1900
Lot Details
7,013 Sq Ft Lot
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sarraf A Michael | $200,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Sarraf A Michael | $212,000 | |
| Closed | Sarraf A Michael | $211,200 | |
| Closed | Sarraf A Michael | $185,000 | |
| Closed | Sarraf A Michael | $175,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/24/2012 07/24/12 | Rented | $1,050 | -16.0% | -- |
| 07/24/2012 07/24/12 | For Rent | $1,250 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,982 | $512,500 | $213,200 | $299,300 |
| 2024 | $4,209 | $488,600 | $203,100 | $285,500 |
| 2023 | $0 | $462,800 | $181,300 | $281,500 |
| 2022 | $0 | $399,000 | $157,700 | $241,300 |
| 2021 | $0 | $344,400 | $143,300 | $201,100 |
| 2020 | $4,209 | $330,400 | $143,300 | $187,100 |
| 2019 | $0 | $328,400 | $143,300 | $185,100 |
| 2018 | $0 | $324,300 | $143,300 | $181,000 |
| 2017 | $0 | $315,600 | $136,600 | $179,000 |
| 2016 | -- | $294,200 | $137,000 | $157,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $294,200 | $137,000 | $157,200 |
D
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Devin Caglayan
All County Select Property Management
Source: MLS Property Information Network (MLS PIN)
MLS Number: 71413469
APN: GLOU-000026-000053
Ask me questions while you tour the home.