9401 Bryant Rd Lexington, OK 73051
Estimated Value: $221,000 - $303,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,180
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9401 Bryant Rd, Lexington, OK 73051 and is currently estimated at $259,049, approximately $219 per square foot. 9401 Bryant Rd is a home located in Cleveland County with nearby schools including Lexington Elementary School, Lexington Middle School, and Lexington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2022
Sold by
Margaret Bryant Esther
Bought by
Esther Margaret Bryant Living Trust
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Esther Margaret Bryant Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $529 | $5,762 | $1,656 | $4,106 |
| 2023 | $495 | $5,762 | $2,063 | $3,699 |
| 2022 | $499 | $5,762 | $1,926 | $3,836 |
| 2021 | $509 | $5,762 | $2,237 | $3,525 |
| 2020 | $518 | $5,762 | $2,262 | $3,500 |
| 2019 | $530 | $5,762 | $2,289 | $3,473 |
| 2018 | $531 | $5,762 | $2,173 | $3,589 |
| 2017 | $529 | $10,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $535 | $5,762 | $2,173 | $3,589 |
| 2015 | $526 | $5,762 | $2,173 | $3,589 |
| 2014 | $534 | $5,762 | $2,173 | $3,589 |
Source: Public Records
Map