941 Player Dr N Keizer, OR 97303
Estimated Value: $632,000 - $683,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,442
Sq Ft
$266/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 941 Player Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303 and is currently estimated at $650,163, approximately $266 per square foot. 941 Player Dr N is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Keizer Elementary School, Claggett Creek Middle School, and McNary High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,249 | $441,350 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $7,249 | $428,500 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $6,900 | $416,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $6,498 | $403,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $6,292 | $392,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $6,124 | $380,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $6,067 | $369,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $5,985 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $5,368 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $5,096 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $4,997 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $4,979 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map