Rego Park Gardens - Coop 9430 60th Ave Unit 6K Elmhurst, NY 11373
Elmhurst NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $363,000
About This Home
This home is located at 9430 60th Ave Unit 6K, Elmhurst, NY 11373 and is currently estimated at $363,000. 9430 60th Ave Unit 6K is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including P.S. 13 Clement C Moore, Is 61 Leonardo Da Vinci, and Newtown High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $262,635 | $2,082,420 | $123,593 | $1,958,827 |
| 2016 | $0 | $1,959,750 | $123,593 | $1,836,157 |
Source: Public Records
About Rego Park Gardens - Coop
Map