945 Harbor View Rd Unit B Charleston, SC 29412
James Island NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $528,000 - $692,942
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$551/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 945 Harbor View Rd Unit B, Charleston, SC 29412 and is currently estimated at $594,986, approximately $550 per square foot. 945 Harbor View Rd Unit B is a home located in Charleston County with nearby schools including Stiles Point Elementary School, Camp Road Middle, and James Island Charter High School.