9460 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 61 Silverthorne, CO 80498
Estimated Value: $508,000 - $574,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
882
Sq Ft
$603/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9460 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 61, Silverthorne, CO 80498 and is currently estimated at $531,804, approximately $602 per square foot. 9460 Ryan Gulch Rd Unit 61 is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Silverthorne Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2016
Sold by
Bowman Richard H and Bowman Patti M
Bought by
Neilsen Erik and Nielsen Lisa
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$234,300
Outstanding Balance
$187,523
Interest Rate
3.66%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$344,281
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2014
Sold by
Delorus E Netzel Trust
Bought by
Bowman Richard H and Bowman Patti M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$165,000
Interest Rate
4.19%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2005
Sold by
Kenenth Allen Rager Trust
Bought by
Delorus E Netzel Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |