9495 County Road 54 Rosendale, MO 64483
Estimated Value: $295,041 - $380,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,800
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9495 County Road 54, Rosendale, MO 64483 and is currently estimated at $338,680, approximately $120 per square foot. 9495 County Road 54 is a home with nearby schools including North Andrew Elementary School, North Andrew Middle School, and North Andrew High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,037 | $31,970 | $3,610 | $28,360 |
| 2024 | $2,037 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2023 | $1,883 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2022 | $1,880 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2021 | $1,839 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2020 | $1,838 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2019 | $1,745 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2018 | $1,737 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
| 2017 | $1,782 | $28,910 | $3,610 | $25,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map