95 Bronco Rd Wilson, OK 73463
Estimated Value: $107,503 - $373,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,332
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Bronco Rd, Wilson, OK 73463 and is currently estimated at $207,876, approximately $156 per square foot. 95 Bronco Rd is a home located in Carter County with nearby schools including Wilson Elementary School and Wilson High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $457 | $5,078 | $300 | $4,778 |
| 2024 | $458 | $4,930 | $300 | $4,630 |
| 2023 | $427 | $4,628 | $300 | $4,328 |
| 2022 | $360 | $4,493 | $300 | $4,193 |
| 2021 | $349 | $4,362 | $300 | $4,062 |
| 2020 | $345 | $4,235 | $300 | $3,935 |
| 2019 | $334 | $4,112 | $300 | $3,812 |
| 2018 | $320 | $4,210 | $300 | $3,910 |
| 2017 | $339 | $4,312 | $300 | $4,012 |
| 2016 | $361 | $4,316 | $300 | $4,016 |
| 2015 | $381 | $4,447 | $247 | $4,200 |
| 2014 | $363 | $4,318 | $225 | $4,093 |
Source: Public Records
Map