Estimated Value: $362,002 - $450,000
Studio
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
0.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 95 E 700 N, Nephi, UT 84648 and is currently estimated at $396,251. 95 E 700 N is a home located in Juab County with nearby schools including Juab High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $735 | $218,997 | $73,961 | $145,036 |
| 2024 | $770 | $208,826 | $75,441 | $133,385 |
| 2023 | $2,451 | $228,676 | $83,912 | $144,764 |
| 2022 | $2,092 | $195,116 | $56,480 | $138,636 |
| 2021 | $1,874 | $153,742 | $49,854 | $103,888 |
Source: Public Records
Map