4
Beds
2
Baths
2,016
Sq Ft
1.24
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Ford Dr, Cabot, AR 72023. 95 Ford Dr is a home located in Lonoke County with nearby schools including Southside Elementary School, Cabot Junior High South, and Cabot Middle School South.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $351 | $16,900 | $1,860 | $15,040 |
| 2024 | $351 | $16,900 | $1,860 | $15,040 |
| 2023 | $351 | $16,900 | $1,860 | $15,040 |
| 2022 | $388 | $16,900 | $1,860 | $15,040 |
| 2021 | $358 | $16,900 | $1,860 | $15,040 |
| 2020 | $241 | $13,430 | $3,720 | $9,710 |
| 2019 | $241 | $13,430 | $3,720 | $9,710 |
| 2018 | $914 | $19,920 | $3,720 | $16,200 |
| 2017 | $845 | $19,920 | $3,720 | $16,200 |
| 2016 | $914 | $19,920 | $3,720 | $16,200 |
| 2015 | $533 | $12,560 | $1,860 | $10,700 |
| 2014 | $227 | $12,560 | $1,860 | $10,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map