95 Harper Dr Sparta, MI 49345
Estimated Value: $256,000 - $351,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,885
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Harper Dr, Sparta, MI 49345 and is currently estimated at $306,259, approximately $162 per square foot. 95 Harper Dr is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools including Ridgeview Elementary School, Appleview Elementary School, and Sparta Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2015
Sold by
Levendosky John Louis
Bought by
Levendosky John Louis and Robinson Christine Kaye
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2015
Sold by
Kent Roger and Breniser Suzanne
Bought by
Levendosky John
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$109,500
Interest Rate
4.05%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Levendosky John Louis | -- | None Available | |
| Levendosky John | $150,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |