95 Jacoby Dr Unit 103 Fairburn, GA 30213
Estimated Value: $430,000 - $628,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,300
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Jacoby Dr Unit 103, Fairburn, GA 30213 and is currently estimated at $513,667, approximately $155 per square foot. 95 Jacoby Dr Unit 103 is a home located in Fulton County with nearby schools including E. C. West Elementary School, Bear Creek Middle School, and Creekside High School.