Estimated Value: $194,000 - $212,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,654
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Johnson Black Rd, Dunn, NC 28334 and is currently estimated at $204,659, approximately $123 per square foot. 95 Johnson Black Rd is a home located in Harnett County with nearby schools including Dunn Elementary School, Dunn Middle School, and Triton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2007
Sold by
Black Mittie Pearl
Bought by
Black Lance Overtore
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$15,000
Outstanding Balance
$8,989
Interest Rate
6.17%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$195,670
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2004
Sold by
Black Mittle Pearl
Bought by
Balck Lance Overtor
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Black Lance Overtore | -- | None Available | |
| Balck Lance Overtor | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |