95 Spring Glen Dr Unit 2 Debary, FL 32713
Plantation Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $397,629 - $455,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,646
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95 Spring Glen Dr Unit 2, Debary, FL 32713 and is currently estimated at $426,657, approximately $161 per square foot. 95 Spring Glen Dr Unit 2 is a home located in Volusia County with nearby schools including Debary Elementary School, River Springs Middle School, and University High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 19, 2025
Sold by
Liccese Lucie A and Bird Michelle M
Bought by
Liccese Lucie A and Bird Michelle M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2004
Sold by
Tousa Homes Inc
Bought by
Liccese Lucie A and Bird Michelle M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$144,650
Interest Rate
5.68%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liccese Lucie A | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Liccese Lucie A | $180,900 | Universal Land Title Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History