950 Cutke Rd Saint Cloud, FL 34771
North Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $414,042 - $458,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,892
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 950 Cutke Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $429,761, approximately $227 per square foot. 950 Cutke Rd is a home with nearby schools including Tohopekaliga High School, Voyager K-8, and Narcoossee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2020
Sold by
Snow Construction Inc
Bought by
Pagan Namalie M and Gonzalez Jean Carlos
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$306,064
Outstanding Balance
$270,621
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$159,140
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pagan Namalie M | $311,710 | Stewart Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pagan Namalie M | $306,064 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,975 | $290,772 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,892 | $282,578 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,892 | $274,348 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,738 | $266,358 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,712 | $258,600 | $55,000 | $203,600 |
| 2020 | $1,329 | $55,000 | $55,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $739 | $50,000 | $50,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map