Courtland Hall 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L1 Saint Louis, MO 63141
Estimated Value: $193,655 - $216,000
About This Home
This home is located at 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L1, Saint Louis, MO 63141 and is currently estimated at $200,914, approximately $186 per square foot. 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L1 is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Craig Elementary School, Parkway Northeast Middle School, and Parkway North High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Staley Catherine | -- | -- | |
| Yolo Enterprises Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Vogler Vincent V | -- | None Available |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Staley Catherine | $101,700 | |
| Closed | Staley Catherine | -- |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,386 | $39,440 | $17,440 | $22,000 |
| 2024 | $2,386 | $35,890 | $10,870 | $25,020 |
| 2023 | $2,355 | $35,890 | $10,870 | $25,020 |
| 2022 | $1,646 | $22,900 | $6,160 | $16,740 |
| 2021 | $1,631 | $22,900 | $6,160 | $16,740 |
| 2020 | $1,551 | $20,770 | $4,520 | $16,250 |
| 2019 | $1,527 | $20,770 | $4,520 | $16,250 |
| 2018 | $1,310 | $16,460 | $2,870 | $13,590 |
| 2017 | $1,297 | $16,460 | $2,870 | $13,590 |
| 2016 | $1,199 | $14,620 | $2,360 | $12,260 |
| 2015 | $1,251 | $14,620 | $2,360 | $12,260 |
| 2014 | $1,083 | $13,530 | $3,380 | $10,150 |
About Courtland Hall
Map
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 317
- 950 E Rue de La Banque St Unit 310
- 842 N New Ballas Ct Unit 103
- 630 Emerson Rd Unit 404
- 676 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit B
- 632 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit B
- 11920 Old Ballas Rd Unit 205
- 11905 Moorland Woods Cir
- 585 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 207
- 585 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 206
- 585 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 201
- 585 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 301
- 572 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 107
- 572 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 103
- 572 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 306
- 550 Coeur de Royale Dr Unit 301
- 567 Sarah Ln Unit 301
- 578 Sarah Ln Unit 101
- 1340 Craig Rd
- 11431 Daykin Dr
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L7
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L6
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L5
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L2
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L3
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L4
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 113
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 201
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 308
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 315
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 215
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit L3
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 211
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 307
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 314
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 209
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 117
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 316
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 217
- 950 E Rue de La Banque Unit 305
Ask me questions while you tour the home.