950 Macedonia Rd Texarkana, TX 75501
Estimated Value: $167,000 - $343,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,305
Sq Ft
$113/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 950 Macedonia Rd, Texarkana, TX 75501 and is currently estimated at $259,495, approximately $112 per square foot. 950 Macedonia Rd is a home located in Bowie County with nearby schools including Liberty-Eylau Early Childhood Center, Liberty-Eylau C.K. Bender Elementary Campus, and Liberty-Eylau Primary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map