9501 Arban Dr Saint Louis, MO 63126
Estimated Value: $237,000 - $278,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
932
Sq Ft
$277/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9501 Arban Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63126 and is currently estimated at $258,127, approximately $276 per square foot. 9501 Arban Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Long Elementary, Truman Middle School, and Lindbergh High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,963 | $47,330 | $20,330 | $27,000 |
| 2024 | $2,963 | $42,560 | $20,330 | $22,230 |
| 2023 | $2,740 | $42,560 | $20,330 | $22,230 |
| 2022 | $2,368 | $32,720 | $20,330 | $12,390 |
| 2021 | $2,159 | $32,720 | $20,330 | $12,390 |
| 2020 | $2,217 | $32,420 | $15,260 | $17,160 |
| 2019 | $2,211 | $32,420 | $15,260 | $17,160 |
| 2018 | $2,118 | $28,140 | $8,890 | $19,250 |
| 2017 | $2,096 | $28,140 | $8,890 | $19,250 |
| 2016 | $1,941 | $26,390 | $7,940 | $18,450 |
Source: Public Records
Map