9507 32nd Ct E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $313,000 - $360,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,586
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9507 32nd Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $338,560, approximately $213 per square foot. 9507 32nd Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Blackburn Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2000
Sold by
Cavanaugh Michael L and Cavanaugh Sherry W
Bought by
Cavanaugh Michael L and Cavanaugh Sherry W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 1999
Sold by
King Lawrence J and King Marjorie A
Bought by
Cavanaugh Michael L and Fakier Sherry W
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$85,000
Interest Rate
8.22%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 1994
Sold by
Universal Bldr Assoc Inc
Bought by
King Lawrence J and King Marjorie A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cavanaugh Michael L | -- | -- | |
| Cavanaugh Michael L | $119,900 | -- | |
| King Lawrence J | $22,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History