952 Cyclone Rd Pineville, MO 64856
Estimated Value: $103,701 - $674,000
Studio
--
Bath
800
Sq Ft
$353/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 952 Cyclone Rd, Pineville, MO 64856 and is currently estimated at $282,175, approximately $352 per square foot. 952 Cyclone Rd is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 10, 2024
Sold by
Jerry L Crow And Marjorie I Crow Trust and Crow Jerry L
Bought by
Foxtrot Lot Rentals Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2003
Sold by
Hunter Norman L and Hunter Peggy E
Bought by
Crow Jerry L and Crow Marjorie I
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foxtrot Lot Rentals Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Jerry L Crow And Marjorie I Crow Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Crow Jerry L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $355 | $8,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $355 | $8,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $210 | $4,920 | $0 | $0 |