952 Pacific St Baldwin, NY 11510
Estimated Value: $712,590 - $719,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,517
Sq Ft
$472/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 952 Pacific St, Baldwin, NY 11510 and is currently estimated at $715,795, approximately $471 per square foot. 952 Pacific St is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Baldwin Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2021
Sold by
Eric Treubig and Jane R Treubig Trustee
Bought by
Hariprasad Davi and Ramcharitar Ryan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$549,857
Outstanding Balance
$497,827
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$217,968
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2010
Sold by
Treubig Marilyn
Bought by
Trebig Eric and Oconnell Karen
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hariprasad Davi | $560,000 | First American Title | |
| Hariprasad Davi | $560,000 | First American Title | |
| Hariprasad Davi | $560,000 | First American Title | |
| Trebig Eric | -- | -- | |
| Trebig Eric | -- | -- | |
| Trebig Eric | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History