9561 Sandy Bluffs Cir Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $340,434 - $353,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,506
Sq Ft
$231/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9561 Sandy Bluffs Cir, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $347,609, approximately $230 per square foot. 9561 Sandy Bluffs Cir is a home with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2023
Sold by
Kb Home Tampa Llc
Bought by
Robinson William and Robinson Joyce S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$220,870
Outstanding Balance
$216,133
Interest Rate
6.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$131,476
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robinson William | $404,400 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Robinson William | $220,870 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History