9562 27th Ave Eau Claire, WI 54703
Estimated Value: $379,000 - $445,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,000
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9562 27th Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703 and is currently estimated at $410,247, approximately $205 per square foot. 9562 27th Ave is a home located in Chippewa County with nearby schools including Davey Elementary School, Northstar Middle School, and North High School.