9575 Commanche Trail Williamsburg, MO 63388
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,356
Sq Ft
3.2
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 9575 Commanche Trail, Williamsburg, MO 63388. 9575 Commanche Trail is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including South Callaway Elementary School, South Callaway Middle School, and South Callaway High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $904 | $21,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $904 | $21,512 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $903 | $17,552 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $736 | $17,552 | $1,246 | $16,306 |
| 2021 | $694 | $17,349 | $1,246 | $16,103 |
| 2020 | $695 | $17,349 | $1,246 | $16,103 |
| 2019 | $681 | $17,349 | $1,246 | $16,103 |
| 2018 | $685 | $17,349 | $1,246 | $16,103 |
| 2017 | $573 | $14,472 | $1,026 | $13,446 |
| 2016 | $574 | $14,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $573 | $14,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $14,270 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map