Estimated Value: $320,000 - $344,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,702
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 95823 Graylon Dr, Yulee, FL 32097 and is currently estimated at $329,561, approximately $193 per square foot. 95823 Graylon Dr is a home with nearby schools including Yulee Primary School, Yulee Elementary School, and Yulee Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2016
Sold by
Advantage Home Builders Inc
Bought by
Littlestone Michael David and Littlestone Ashley Nicole
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$53,325
Outstanding Balance
$42,547
Interest Rate
3.48%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$287,014
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2016
Sold by
Heron Isles Joint Venture Llp
Bought by
Advantage Home Builders Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$110,193
Interest Rate
3.81%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Littlestone Michael David | $158,100 | Landmark Title | |
| Advantage Home Builders Inc | $30,000 | Landmark Title |