9590 Millbrook Dr Cincinnati, OH 45231
Winton Lake NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $317,989 - $371,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,373
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9590 Millbrook Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231 and is currently estimated at $345,497, approximately $145 per square foot. 9590 Millbrook Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including John Paul II Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,950 | $102,078 | $11,662 | $90,416 |
| 2023 | $6,506 | $102,078 | $11,662 | $90,416 |
| 2022 | $6,264 | $73,609 | $11,011 | $62,598 |
| 2021 | $6,119 | $73,609 | $11,011 | $62,598 |
| 2020 | $6,207 | $73,609 | $11,011 | $62,598 |
| 2019 | $5,710 | $62,381 | $9,331 | $53,050 |
| 2018 | $5,723 | $62,381 | $9,331 | $53,050 |
| 2017 | $5,424 | $62,381 | $9,331 | $53,050 |
| 2016 | $5,363 | $60,449 | $9,426 | $51,023 |
| 2015 | $5,002 | $60,449 | $9,426 | $51,023 |
| 2014 | $4,983 | $60,449 | $9,426 | $51,023 |
| 2013 | $4,779 | $59,850 | $9,331 | $50,519 |
Source: Public Records
Map