95D Rr 2 Sperry, OK 74073
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,840
Sq Ft
1
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 95D Rr 2, Sperry, OK 74073. 95D Rr 2 is a home located in Osage County with nearby schools including Sperry Elementary School, Sperry Middle School, and Sperry High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,038 | $9,543 | $3,981 | $5,562 |
| 2024 | $97 | $9,265 | $3,370 | $5,895 |
| 2023 | $97 | $9,265 | $3,370 | $5,895 |
| 2022 | $97 | $8,794 | $3,370 | $5,424 |
| 2021 | $92 | $8,794 | $3,370 | $5,424 |
| 2020 | $92 | $8,794 | $3,370 | $5,424 |
| 2019 | $92 | $8,794 | $3,370 | $5,424 |
| 2018 | $92 | $8,794 | $3,370 | $5,424 |
| 2017 | $92 | $8,794 | $3,370 | $5,424 |
| 2016 | $95 | $9,094 | $3,370 | $5,724 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,094 | $3,370 | $5,724 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,094 | $3,370 | $5,724 |
| 2013 | $95 | $9,094 | $3,370 | $5,724 |
Source: Public Records
Map