96 Pepperpike Way Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Trailmark NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $459,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,380
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 96 Pepperpike Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $459,000, approximately $192 per square foot. 96 Pepperpike Way is a home with nearby schools including Picolata Crossing Elementary School and Pacetti Bay Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2022
Sold by
Richmond American Homes Of Florida Lp
Bought by
Lemaster Tonya Terri and Lemaster Frank Dennis
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$395,502
Outstanding Balance
$363,019
Interest Rate
3.55%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$95,981
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2020
Sold by
Six Mile Creek Investment Group Llc
Bought by
Richard American Homes Pf Florida Lp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lemaster Tonya Terri | $415,300 | American Home Title & Escrow | |
| Richard American Homes Pf Florida Lp | $2,805,984 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History