960 Blue Bird Meadows Ln Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $243,176 - $340,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,423
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 960 Blue Bird Meadows Ln, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $283,059, approximately $198 per square foot. 960 Blue Bird Meadows Ln is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Spring Bluff Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,407 | $23,434 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,407 | $19,986 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,249 | $19,986 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $997 | $17,519 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $962 | $17,519 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $933 | $16,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $928 | $16,184 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $902 | $15,541 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $883 | $15,336 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $822 | $14,249 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $820 | $14,249 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $870 | $15,063 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map