9600 Sunnybrook Dr Navarre, FL 32566
Estimated Value: $337,878 - $422,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,560
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9600 Sunnybrook Dr, Navarre, FL 32566 and is currently estimated at $363,470, approximately $232 per square foot. 9600 Sunnybrook Dr is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including Holley-Navarre Primary School, Holley-Navarre Intermediate School, and Holley-Navarre Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2019
Sold by
Cupstid Esther
Bought by
Cupstid Esther and Cupstid Tammie
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cupstid Esther | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,494 | $156,441 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,450 | $152,032 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,450 | $147,604 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,403 | $143,305 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,386 | $139,131 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,379 | $137,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,346 | $134,125 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,338 | $131,624 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,334 | $128,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,258 | $126,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,283 | $125,385 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,294 | $124,390 | $0 | $0 |