9610 S 13th St E Muskogee, OK 74403
Estimated Value: $275,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,705
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9610 S 13th St E, Muskogee, OK 74403 and is currently estimated at $275,000, approximately $161 per square foot. 9610 S 13th St E is a home located in Muskogee County with nearby schools including Warner Elementary School and Warner High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,420 | $15,779 | $902 | $14,877 |
| 2024 | $1,333 | $15,779 | $902 | $14,877 |
| 2023 | $1,333 | $15,779 | $923 | $14,856 |
| 2022 | $1,292 | $14,873 | $726 | $14,147 |
| 2021 | $1,187 | $14,496 | $726 | $13,770 |
| 2020 | $1,167 | $14,074 | $726 | $13,348 |
| 2019 | $1,141 | $14,875 | $727 | $14,148 |
| 2018 | $1,107 | $13,267 | $710 | $12,557 |
| 2017 | $1,090 | $13,267 | $710 | $12,557 |
| 2016 | $1,104 | $13,356 | $799 | $12,557 |
| 2015 | $1,036 | $13,356 | $799 | $12,557 |
| 2014 | $0 | $13,356 | $799 | $12,557 |
Source: Public Records
Map