963 Cascade Falls St Severance, CO 80550
Estimated Value: $466,000 - $491,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,476
Sq Ft
$326/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 963 Cascade Falls St, Severance, CO 80550 and is currently estimated at $481,667, approximately $326 per square foot. 963 Cascade Falls St is a home located in Weld County with nearby schools including Severance Middle School, Windsor High School, and Windsor Charter Academy Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2026
Sold by
Lgi Homes Colorado Llc
Bought by
Pathway Homes Buyers Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pathway Homes Buyers Llc | $1,217,360 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Map