NOT LISTED FOR SALE

965 Winrock Dr Morrilton, AR 72110

Estimated Value: $89,000 - $112,913

3 Beds
1 Bath
1,124 Sq Ft
$88/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 965 Winrock Dr, Morrilton, AR 72110 and is currently estimated at $98,478, approximately $87 per square foot. 965 Winrock Dr is a home located in Conway County with nearby schools including Morrilton Primary School, Morrilton Elementary School, and Morrilton Intermediate School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 19, 2025
Sold by
Nowlin Justin and Carpenter Joslyn
Bought by
Tucker Tommy and Tucker Amy
Current Estimated Value
$98,478

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 27, 2015
Sold by
Cromer Glen A
Bought by
Bottoms Renita Lynn

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 12, 1968

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Purchase History

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Tucker Tommy $173,500 Morrilton Abstract
Bottoms Renita Lynn -- --
Cromer Glen A -- --
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $323 $14,810 $2,250 $12,560
2024 $296 $14,810 $2,250 $12,560
2023 $0 $14,810 $2,250 $12,560
2022 $0 $14,810 $2,250 $12,560
2021 $479 $9,790 $1,350 $8,440
2020 $0 $9,790 $1,350 $8,440
2019 $0 $9,790 $1,350 $8,440
2018 $0 $9,790 $1,350 $8,440
2017 $0 $9,790 $1,350 $8,440
2016 $0 $5,480 $540 $4,940
2015 -- $5,480 $540 $4,940
2014 -- $4,910 $540 $4,370
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.