9650 Beech Dr Cincinnati, OH 45231
Estimated Value: $286,237 - $328,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,736
Sq Ft
$172/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9650 Beech Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45231 and is currently estimated at $298,559, approximately $171 per square foot. 9650 Beech Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including John Paul II Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 1993
Sold by
Kelly Michael P and Kelly Elva A
Bought by
Cameron Phillip F
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cameron Phillip F | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,040 | $69,010 | $18,928 | $50,082 |
| 2023 | $3,841 | $69,010 | $18,928 | $50,082 |
| 2022 | $3,795 | $53,043 | $17,868 | $35,175 |
| 2021 | $3,693 | $53,043 | $17,868 | $35,175 |
| 2020 | $3,765 | $53,043 | $17,868 | $35,175 |
| 2019 | $3,340 | $44,951 | $15,141 | $29,810 |
| 2018 | $3,270 | $44,951 | $15,141 | $29,810 |
| 2017 | $3,135 | $44,951 | $15,141 | $29,810 |
| 2016 | $3,103 | $43,968 | $15,292 | $28,676 |
| 2015 | $2,904 | $43,968 | $15,292 | $28,676 |
| 2014 | $2,895 | $43,968 | $15,292 | $28,676 |
| 2013 | $2,769 | $43,533 | $15,141 | $28,392 |
Source: Public Records
Map