9656 Lockman Dr Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $31,302 - $245,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 9656 Lockman Dr, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $111,101. 9656 Lockman Dr is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $71 | $11,300 | $10,000 | $1,300 |
| 2024 | $67 | $11,300 | $10,000 | $1,300 |
| 2023 | $184 | $12,700 | $6,500 | $6,200 |
| 2022 | $197 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2021 | $192 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2020 | $184 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2019 | $173 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2018 | $175 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2017 | $155 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2016 | $155 | $15,500 | $6,500 | $9,000 |
| 2015 | $160 | $9,400 | $7,500 | $9,400 |
| 2014 | $160 | $16,900 | $7,500 | $9,400 |
| 2013 | $183 | $19,200 | $7,500 | $11,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map