9690 Daisy Ln Dexter, MI 48130
Estimated Value: $405,203 - $464,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,808
Sq Ft
$240/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9690 Daisy Ln, Dexter, MI 48130 and is currently estimated at $433,551, approximately $239 per square foot. 9690 Daisy Ln is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Bates Elementary School, Creekside Intermediate School, and Anchor Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,022 | $171,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $993 | $157,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $946 | $134,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,823 | $130,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,156 | $131,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,699 | $126,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,662 | $121,000 | $121,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,606 | $113,000 | $34,700 | $78,300 |
| 2017 | $3,496 | $113,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $813 | $76,511 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $76,283 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $73,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $73,900 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map