97 Rasor Dr Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $772,447 - $1,104,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
540
Sq Ft
$1,793/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 97 Rasor Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $968,362, approximately $1,793 per square foot. 97 Rasor Dr is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,237 | $46,927 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,336 | $43,242 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,817 | $31,796 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,833 | $32,711 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,456 | $27,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,436 | $27,770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,281 | $23,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,172 | $23,999 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,034 | $20,863 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,002 | $20,863 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $859 | $17,655 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $17,655 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map