A
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Angela Wright
Minks Realty Group, LLC
(479) 806-3328
8 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $255,968 - $361,000
This freshly updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Fianna Hills is now available for lease. Offering approximately 2345 sq ft of stylish living space. Brand new kitchen appliances, granite countertops, walk-in closets, updated fixtures throughout. Tenant is repsonsible for Renters Insurance and all utilities including pest control. No PETS.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Minks Realty Group, LLC License #SA00080885 Listed on: 02/11/2026
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carroll James D | $110,000 | -- | |
| Davis Harold G | -- | -- | |
| Greve Anthony H | -- | -- | |
| Wells Piercy A | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/10/2026 03/10/26 | Rented | $2,400 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 02/11/2026 02/11/26 | For Rent | $2,400 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/16/2025 04/16/25 | Sold | $176,500 | +17.7% | $75 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/02/2025 04/02/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/26/2025 03/26/25 | For Sale | $150,000 | -- | $64 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,523 | $52,859 | $9,000 | $43,859 |
| 2024 | $1,377 | $35,530 | $8,000 | $27,530 |
| 2023 | $1,022 | $35,530 | $8,000 | $27,530 |
| 2022 | $1,148 | $35,530 | $8,000 | $27,530 |
| 2021 | $1,148 | $35,530 | $8,000 | $27,530 |
| 2020 | $1,148 | $35,530 | $8,000 | $27,530 |
| 2019 | $1,148 | $32,810 | $8,000 | $24,810 |
| 2018 | $1,173 | $32,810 | $8,000 | $24,810 |
| 2017 | $1,027 | $32,810 | $8,000 | $24,810 |
| 2016 | $1,377 | $32,810 | $8,000 | $24,810 |
| 2015 | $1,027 | $32,810 | $8,000 | $24,810 |
| 2014 | $1,027 | $26,230 | $5,000 | $21,230 |
A
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Angela Wright
Minks Realty Group, LLC
(479) 806-3328
8 Total Sales
K
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Kevin Minks
Minks Realty Group, LLC
(479) 484-5588
2 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jeanette Jones
RE/MAX
(479) 414-6898
4 in this area
152 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Jordan Jack
Linsey & Co. Realtors
(479) 461-0502
5 in this area
47 Total Sales
Source: Western River Valley Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1086961
APN: 12610-0429-00000-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.