9708 NE 145th Ct Bothell, WA 98011
Norway Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,894,000 - $2,039,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,580
Sq Ft
$556/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9708 NE 145th Ct, Bothell, WA 98011 and is currently estimated at $1,990,475, approximately $555 per square foot. 9708 NE 145th Ct is a home with nearby schools including Moorlands Elementary School, Northshore Junior High School, and Inglemoor High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2025
Sold by
Heidorn Chris and Barnes Carol
Bought by
Christopher Heidorn And Carol Barnes Trust and Heidorn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 10, 2013
Sold by
Ora Bentley 48 Llc
Bought by
Heidorn Chris and Barnes Carol
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
4.53%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Christopher Heidorn And Carol Barnes Trust | $313 | None Listed On Document | |
| Heidorn Chris | $761,950 | Chicago Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History